Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
LASK | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Götzendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wolfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Haitzendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wienerberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |