Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania Schöneiche | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Preussen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lichtenrader BC 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |