Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fénix | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |