Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |