Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
US Mondorf | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |