Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Mattersburg | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |