Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armenio | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |