Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Halle 96 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gera 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |