Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |