Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |