Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Paz FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |