Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |