Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Marburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |