Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlas Delmenhorst | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |