Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ČSSR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Gröditz 1911 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stahl Hennigsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |