Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |