Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Lamia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Venezuela [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Acheron Kanalakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |