Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Diagoras FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |