Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |