Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Covilhã | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético CP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal Omdurman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anadia FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Malveira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |