Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
União Torreense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamilton Academical [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |