Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |