Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB Uphusen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Oythe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |