Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |