Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zemun | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Castello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Le Mont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |