Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESC Geestemünde | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |