Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |