Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Großbardorf | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Sand | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Weiden | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Frohnlach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Ammerthal | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Ansbach | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Bamberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Haibach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hessen Kassel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seligenporten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Pfullendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Erlenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Memmelsdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwalmstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Burglengenfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Fulda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
DJK Gebenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ober-Roden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Vellmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Würges | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Wörsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Neudrossenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |