Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hassia Bingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Emmelshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Karbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV 07 Diefflen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gonsenheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Dudenhofen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Mülheim-Kärlich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Koblenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Mechtersheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hertha Wiesbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |