Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVg Purgstall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |