Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCR Altach | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Voitsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |