Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Bochum II [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nokia Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Temanava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zankezour Goris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hamburger SV [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Werder Bremen [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Start Otwock | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sydvest 05 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sanderum BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sriwijaya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grand Canyon Antelopes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portland Pilots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Corner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Rennais (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots Fusiliers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Víkingur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonner SC [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bochenski KS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV 06 Sprendlingen [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC 1926 Großen-Buseck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Whittlesea Ranges FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian National | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Rudar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pirkkala JK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Munderkingen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Vespo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Joseph’s Zgharta SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UE Santa Coloma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ried (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Husumer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlante | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apopa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Osotspa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bargh Shiraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Oberwinter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrianska FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ranchers Bees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WA Tlemcen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Köflach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CKS Czeladz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villa Española | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Libertad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventud Olímpica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Habour Board Auckland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Onesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Biebrich 1919 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Song Da Nam Định | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hermersberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oghab Tehran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moro United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Roye | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palazzolo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ashanti Gold | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rivoli United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Reykjavík |