Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Dassendorf | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Eichede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |