Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Telmo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |