Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |