Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Teuta Durrës | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jeju United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Maria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Daegu FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valadares Gaia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |