Gegner S U N
AEK Athen AEK Athen 19 9 3 7 3 6 2 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 19 12 5 2 2 4 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 19 5 5 9 2 7 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 16 4 7 5 1 6 0 1
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 14 5 5 4 0 6 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 14 9 3 2 0 5 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 13 11 1 1 1 4 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 13 10 1 2 0 4 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 12 9 2 1 1 2 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 10 7 1 2 0 4 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 10 6 1 3 0 3 1 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 8 4 3 1 0 3 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 8 0 2 6 0 1 1 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 7 4 3 0 0 2 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 6 5 0 1 0 2 0 0
AO Aigaleo AO Aigaleo 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 5 3 0 2 1 3 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 5 1 0 4 0 3 0 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 1 0 2 0 2 1 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kalamata Kalamata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nordkorea Nordkorea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos Pyrgos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten