Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC United Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSC Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |