1. Runde
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:3
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Vora FK Vora - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:4
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Besa KS Besa - KS Kamza KS Kamza 0:2
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Burreli KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 1:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 1:1
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak 2:0
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Iliria KS Iliria - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1:4
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 1:2
12.09.2018 16:00 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:3
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë - KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:5
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Oriku - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:2
25.09.2018 15:30 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
25.09.2018 15:30 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - KS Iliria KS Iliria 4:0
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik 4:0
26.09.2018 15:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vora FK Vora 1:0
26.09.2018 15:30 KS Kamza KS Kamza - KS Besa KS Besa 2:2
26.09.2018 15:30 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli KS Burreli 1:0
26.09.2018 15:30 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0
26.09.2018 15:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 0:0
26.09.2018 15:30 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:3
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 3:2
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 4:1
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - FK Shënkolli 2:2
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik 4:2
26.09.2018 15:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini 1:0
26.09.2018 15:30 KF Laçi KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë 9:0
26.09.2018 15:30 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KF Oriku 4:1
Achtelfinale
23.01.2019 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu -:-
23.01.2019 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
23.01.2019 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - FK Partizani FK Partizani -:-
23.01.2019 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza KS Kamza -:-
23.01.2019 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi -:-
23.01.2019 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi KF Laçi -:-
23.01.2019 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
23.01.2019 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës -:-
06.02.2019 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
06.02.2019 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
06.02.2019 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti -:-
06.02.2019 KS Kamza KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
06.02.2019 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier -:-
06.02.2019 KF Laçi KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
06.02.2019 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë -:-
06.02.2019 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten