Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |