Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
LASK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |