Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |