Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WTSV Concordia | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSV Buxtehude | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |