Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATUS Ferlach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Illertissen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1896 Rain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |