Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitória Guimarães | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Famalicão | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Vita Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kabylie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Lourosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Merelinense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wydad AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |