Gegner S U N
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Danubio Danubio 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cerro Cerro 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Juventud Juventud 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ararat Moskva FK Ararat Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Leones FC Leones FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten