Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colegiales de Munro | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guaireña FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |