Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sud América | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Progreso | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |