Jahr Sieger Land
2017 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2016 FC Infonet FC Infonet Estland Estland
2015 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2014 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2013 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2012 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju Estland Estland
2011 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2010 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2009 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2008 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2007 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2006 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2005 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estland Estland
2004 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estland Estland
2003 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2002 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2001 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
2000 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estland Estland
1999 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estland Estland
1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
1997/1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
1997 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estland Estland
1996 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estland Estland
1995 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
1994 FC Flora FC Flora Estland Estland
1993 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1992 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1991 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estland Estland
1990 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estland Estland
1989 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estland Estland
1988 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1987 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estland Estland
1986 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estland Estland
1985 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estland Estland
1984 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estland Estland
1983 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1982 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estland Estland
1981 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1980 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1979 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1978 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1977 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estland Estland
1976 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estland Estland
1975 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estland Estland
1974 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estland Estland
1973 Kreenholm Narva Kreenholm Narva Estland Estland
1972 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1971 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estland Estland
1970 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1969 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estland Estland
1968 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1967 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1966 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1965 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1964 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estland Estland
1963 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estland Estland
1962 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estland Estland
1961 Kalev Kopli Kalev Kopli Estland Estland
1960 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1959 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estland Estland
1958 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estland Estland
1957 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estland Estland
1956 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1955 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estland Estland
1954 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1953 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1952 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1951 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1950 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1949 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1948 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1947 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1946 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estland Estland
1945 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estland Estland
1943 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1942 Polizei SV Dorpat Polizei SV Dorpat Estland Estland
1940 Tartu Olümpia Tartu Olümpia Estland Estland
1939 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1938 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1936 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1935 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1934 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estland Estland
1933 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1932 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1931 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1930 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estland Estland
1929 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1928 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estland Estland
1927 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1926 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estland Estland
1925 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1924 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1923 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estland Estland
1922 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
1921 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estland Estland
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten