# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Pablo Escobar Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 19 (6+13)
2. Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 18 (15+3)
3. Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 16 (5+11)
4. Carlos Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 15 (13+2)
5. Juan Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 14 (8+6)
6. Tinga Brasilien Brasilien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 13 (11+2)
Cristián Alessandrini Chile Chile Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 13 (8+5)
8. José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 12 (9+3)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 12 (9+3)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 12 (7+5)
Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 12 (7+5)
12. Rodrigo Vargas Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 11 (8+3)
13. Marcelo Aguirre Argentinien Argentinien Guabirá Guabirá 10 (7+3)
Gastón Sirino Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 10 (6+4)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 10 (5+5)
16. Vladimir Castellón Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 9 (8+1)
Imanol Iriberri Argentinien Argentinien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 9 (7+2)
César Pereyra Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 9 (6+3)
Wilson Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 9 (3+6)
20. Alejandro Quintana Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 8 (6+2)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 8 (3+5)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentinien Argentinien San José San José 8 (2+6)
23. William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 7 (6+1)
Eduardo Fierro Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 7 (6+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Paulo Moreira Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 7 (2+5)
29. Marcelo Argüello Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 6 (6+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (4+2)
Darwin Peña Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 6 (1+5)
32. Miguel Suárez Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 5 (5+0)
Aldo Paniagua Paraguay Paraguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (4+1)
Juan Ríos Kolumbien Kolumbien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (4+1)
Augusto Andaveris Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 5 (4+1)
Aldo Velasco Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (3+2)
Alcides Peña Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (3+2)
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 5 (3+2)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (3+2)
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (3+2)
Luis Hurtado Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (3+2)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 5 (1+4)
Giancarlo Maldonado Venezuela Venezuela San José San José 5 (1+4)
Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (1+4)
45. Henry Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (2+2)
Bruno Pascua Spanien Spanien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 4 (2+2)
Andrés Jiménez Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 4 (2+2)
Yasmani Duk Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (2+2)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 4 (1+3)
Capdevila Spanien Spanien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (1+3)
53. Thiago Santos Brasilien Brasilien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (3+0)
Edwin Alpire Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (2+1)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (2+1)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (2+1)
José Tancredi Uruguay Uruguay San José San José 3 (2+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien San José San José 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Pinedo Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien San José San José 3 (1+2)
Edson Pérez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (1+2)
Jenry Alaca Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (1+2)
Dustin Maldonado Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 3 (1+2)
Diego Rivero Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 (1+2)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (1+2)
Jorge Flores Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (0+3)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 3 (0+3)
Marcelo Bergese Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (0+3)
Damián Lizio Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (0+3)
72. Jair Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Fernando Martelli Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Óscar Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Pablo De Miranda Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Marcos Barrera Argentinien Argentinien San José San José 2 (2+0)
Jorge Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Alan Mercado Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Alexis Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Ezequiel Michelli Argentinien Argentinien Guabirá Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 (2+0)
Daniel Neculman Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Wilder Salazar Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Jesús Flores Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Raúl Castro Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Leandro Ferreira Brasilien Brasilien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Chajtur Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Alexis González Argentinien Argentinien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Luis Haquin Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Alexis Bravo Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (1+1)
Diego Suárez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Bejarano Argentinien Argentinien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (0+2)
Leonel Morales Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Abdon Reyes Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 2 (0+2)
José Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (0+2)
Saúl Torres Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (0+2)
Fran Supayabe Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 2 (0+2)
104. Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Ronald Gallegos Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Miguel Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Luis Flores Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Delgadillo Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
José Báez Paraguay Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Carlos Balsera Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Denis Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Mario Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Victor Machaca Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jorge Toco Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Joselito Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Carlos Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Walter Veizaga Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Gary Saldías Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luis Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Victor Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivien Bolivien Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Alex Silva Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Alan Farell Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Franco Coria Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Jorge Flores Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Guery García Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Erick Iragua Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Mario Ovando Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (0+1)
Luis Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ferddy Roca Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Oscar Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ronald Raldes Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Rosauro Rivero Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
David Hernán Andersen Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Roberto Acosta Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Carlos Puña Bolivien Bolivien Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortíz Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten